Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
23* Bohdi Henwood Brothers Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
21* Thomas Boehm Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
16* Oscar Dehnert Brothers Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
14* Elijah Waite GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
14* William Palmer GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
12* Samuel Palmer GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
11* Campbell Stainlay GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
9* Oliver Willis GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
7* Zaden Nipperess GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
6* Liam Stanton South Services Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
6* Isabella Moran GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 Brothers Cricket Club
6* Lucas Norrie GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 Brothers Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
3/9 Bohdi Henwood Brothers Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
3/17 Jacob Hadley Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
2/5 Campbell Stainlay GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
2/6 Elijah Waite GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
2/8 Thomas Boehm Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
1/5 Ivy Dehnert Brothers Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
1/6 William Palmer GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
1/7 Hayden Biele GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
1/7 Zaden Nipperess GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
1/8 Flynn Winters Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
1/16 Harry Shaw GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 Brothers Cricket Club
1/18 Shayla Thwaites GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 Brothers Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
020Bohdi Henwood Brothers Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
100Hayden Biele GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
00 Campbell Stainlay GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
00 Elijah Waite GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
00 Hunter B Kroehnert South Services Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 Liam Stanton South Services Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 Lochlan Egan South Services Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 LUKAS HULL South Services Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 Oliver Willis GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
00 Samuel Palmer GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
00 William Palmer GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
00 Zaden Nipperess GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
00 Flynn Winters Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 Jacob Hadley Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 Jasper Revell Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 Maxwell Buggy Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 Thomas Boehm Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 Austin Landrigan Brothers Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club
00 Caleb Shaw GDSC Easts Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 Brothers Cricket Club
00 Charlee Lucas Brothers Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
2/113 GDSC Easts White McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 South Services Cricket Club
2/89 Brothers Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Red
6/87 GDSC Easts Green McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 Westlawn Cricket Club
6/68 GDSC Easts Red McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 Brothers Cricket Club
7/47 South Services Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts White
3/31 Westlawn Cricket Club McDonalds CRJCA Under 10's4 1 GDSC Easts Green

Best Partnerships

No records found