Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
McDonalds CRJCA Under 12's
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
26 Oct 18 4:00PM South Services Cricket Club   def by   GDSC Easts Green JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
26 Oct 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts White   def   Brothers Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
26 Oct 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts Red   def   Westlawn Cricket Club Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result
Round 2
2 Nov 18 4:00PM Brothers Cricket Club   def by   South Services Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
2 Nov 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts Green   def by   GDSC Easts Red Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result
2 Nov 18 4:00PM Westlawn Cricket Club   tied   GDSC Easts White JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
Round 3
9 Nov 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts White   def by   GDSC Easts Green JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
9 Nov 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts Red   def   South Services Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
9 Nov 18 4:00PM Westlawn Cricket Club   def   Brothers Cricket Club Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result
Round 4
16 Nov 18 4:00PM South Services Cricket Club   def   GDSC Easts White JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
16 Nov 18 4:00PM Brothers Cricket Club   def by   GDSC Easts Red JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
16 Nov 18 4:00PM Westlawn Cricket Club   def by   GDSC Easts Green Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result
Round 5
23 Nov 18 4:00PM South Services Cricket Club   def by   Westlawn Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
23 Nov 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts White   def by   GDSC Easts Red JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
23 Nov 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts Green   def   Brothers Cricket Club Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result
Round 6
30 Nov 18 4:00PM Brothers Cricket Club   def by   GDSC Easts White JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
30 Nov 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts Green   def   South Services Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
30 Nov 18 4:00PM Westlawn Cricket Club   def by   GDSC Easts Red Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result
Round 7
7 Dec 18 4:00PM South Services Cricket Club   def   Brothers Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
7 Dec 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts White   def by   Westlawn Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
7 Dec 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts Red   def   GDSC Easts Green Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result
Round 8
14 Dec 18 4:00PM South Services Cricket Club   def by   GDSC Easts Red JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
14 Dec 18 4:00PM Brothers Cricket Club   def by   Westlawn Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
14 Dec 18 4:00PM GDSC Easts Green   def   GDSC Easts White Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result
Round 9
15 Feb 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts White   def by   South Services Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
15 Feb 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts Red   def   Brothers Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
15 Feb 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts Green   def   Westlawn Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 3) Official result
Round 10
22 Feb 19 4:00PM Brothers Cricket Club   def by   GDSC Easts Green JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
22 Feb 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts Red   def   GDSC Easts White JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
22 Feb 19 4:00PM Westlawn Cricket Club   def   South Services Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 3) Official result
Round 11
1 Mar 19 4:00PM South Services Cricket Club   def by   GDSC Easts Green JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
1 Mar 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts White   def   Brothers Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
1 Mar 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts Red   def   Westlawn Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 3) Official result
Round 12
8 Mar 19 4:00PM Brothers Cricket Club   def by   South Services Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 3) Official result
8 Mar 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts Green   def by   GDSC Easts Red JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 2) Official result
8 Mar 19 4:00PM Westlawn Cricket Club   def   GDSC Easts White JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
SEMI FINALS
15 Mar 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts Red   def   South Services Cricket Club JJ Lawrence Fields (Synthetic 1) Official result
15 Mar 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts Green   def   Westlawn Cricket Club Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result
FINAL
22 Mar 19 4:00PM GDSC Easts Red   def   GDSC Easts Green Lower Fisher (Synthetic) Official result

Draw Notes:
8 per side competition
Fixture Last updated: 18 Mar 19 10:44AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.