Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Palmer, WilliamGDSC Easts Cricket Club940011
2 Farrell, ZaneGDSC Easts Cricket Club1041011
3 Lamberth, CodyGDSC Easts Cricket Club1030000
4 Paxton, LiamBrothers Cricket Club1030001
5 Buggy, Samuel KWestlawn Cricket Club932010
6 Lobsey, TheodoreGDSC Easts Cricket Club930010
7 Winters, ReeceGDSC Easts Cricket Club930000
8 Hill, TedGDSC Easts Cricket Club220000
9 Marsh, Owen SBrothers Cricket Club820001
10 Wondergem, RileyGDSC Easts Cricket Club920001
11 Stanton, LiamSouth Services Cricket Club920011
12 Green, EmmitGDSC Easts Cricket Club820010
13 Atkinson Smith, OskarGDSC Easts Cricket Club920021
14 Lobsey, GusGDSC Easts Cricket Club1010010
15 Law, ZackGDSC Easts Cricket Club910000
16 McAndrew, OwenGDSC Easts Cricket Club810010
17 Masters, EliGDSC Easts Cricket Club910000
18 Nipperess, KyronGDSC Easts Cricket Club1010011
19 Norrie, BlakeGDSC Easts Cricket Club1010001
20 Brophy, SamuelGDSC Easts Cricket Club1010000
21 Biele, HaydenGDSC Easts Cricket Club910010
22 Brophy, PatrickGDSC Easts Cricket Club1011010
23 Kumaradasan, RugeesthanWestlawn Cricket Club610000
24 Marsh, TobyBrothers Cricket Club910000
25 Ferguson, JackSouth Services Cricket Club910001
26 Jones, EliWestlawn Cricket Club810020
27 Palmer, ThomasGDSC Easts Cricket Club910000
28 Austin, ThomasWestlawn Cricket Club610000
29 Forwell, MaxSouth Services Cricket Club911000
30 Salmon, GretchenWestlawn Cricket Club910000
31 Stanton, RileySouth Services Cricket Club900010
32 Boehm, ThomasWestlawn Cricket Club900000
33 Hebblewhite, MadelineWestlawn Cricket Club600001
34 Grant, Alec DGDSC Easts Cricket Club900000
35 Biele, EthanGDSC Easts Cricket Club100000
36 Spencer, MaximusSouth Services Cricket Club900001
37 Blanch, Dominic SWestlawn Cricket Club900010
38 Shipman, AmyWestlawn Cricket Club700010
39 Moore, WilsonGDSC Easts Cricket Club801000
40 Watson, Sophie-LeeBrothers Cricket Club1000000
41 Atkinson, HamishGDSC Easts Cricket Club800000
42 Palmer, SamuelGDSC Easts Cricket Club900001
43 Cameron, BraydenSouth Services Cricket Club600000
44 Dalton, CallumSouth Services Cricket Club900010
45 Norris, TysonGDSC Easts Cricket Club600010
46 Blanch, JorjaBrothers Cricket Club1000000
47 Crapp, MikaylaBrothers Cricket Club1000000
48 McClymont, ZacWestlawn Cricket Club400000
49 Cameron, WilliamSouth Services Cricket Club900000
50 Lamberth, EmilyGDSC Easts Cricket Club600010
51 Brugnatti, LachlanWestlawn Cricket Club500000
52 Lucas, CharleeBrothers Cricket Club600000
53 Dehnert, OscarBrothers Cricket Club100000
54 Crapp, JoshuaBrothers Cricket Club900000
55 Thompson, CordellSouth Services Cricket Club900010
56 Nipperess, ZadenGDSC Easts Cricket Club100000
57 See, ScottWestlawn Cricket Club600000
58 Moran, JaidenGDSC Easts Cricket Club1000000
59 Norrie, LucasGDSC Easts Cricket Club100000
60 Lobsey, MaxGDSC Easts Cricket Club1000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.